Übersicht & Ergebnisse aller Spiele

Übersicht & Ergebnisse aller Spiele

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueCourt
Wedel 1 - TGW1U10mix
TGW Halle 1
Hannover - TGW 1U14m
TGW Halle 4
Wedel - TGWU12m
TGW Halle 2
Wedel 2 - TGW 2U10mix
TGW Halle 1
TGW 1 - HellenenU14w
TGW Halle 4
Csata - StuttgartU12w group A
TGW Halle 2
Crailsheim - KemmernU10mix
TGW Halle 1
TGW 2 - TGW 3U14m
TGW Halle 4
Crailsheim - HellenenU12m
TGW Halle 2
Hellenen - TGW 1U10mix
TGW Halle 1
TGW 2 - BEACU14w
TGW Halle 4
BEAC - HagenU12w group B
TGW Halle 2
Wedel 1 - TGW 2U10mix
TGW Halle 1
Göttingen - BB UlmU14m
TGW Halle 4
Göttingen - SG SEKU12m
TGW Halle 2
Wedel 2 - CrailsheimU10mix
TGW Halle 1
Bamberg - HellenenU14w
TGW Halle 4
TGW - WedelU12w group A
TGW Halle 2
Kemmern - HellenenU10mix
TGW Halle 1
Hannover - TGW 2U14m
TGW Halle 4
Wedel - CrailsheimU12m
TGW Halle 2
TGW 1 - Wedel 2U10mix
TGW Halle 1
TGW 1 - TGW 2U14w
TGW Halle 4
Kemmern - TSJ MünchenU12w group B
TGW Halle 2
Wedel 1 - CrailsheimU10mix
TGW Halle 1
TGW 1 - BB UlmU14m
TGW Halle 4
TGW - GöttingenU12m
TGW Halle 2
TGW 2 - HellenenU10mix
TGW Halle 1
BEAC - BambergU14w
TGW Halle 4
Csata - WedelU12w group A
TGW Halle 2
Kemmern - TGW 1U10mix
TGW Halle 1
Göttingen - TGW 3U14m
TGW Halle 4
Hellenen - SG SEKU12m
TGW Halle 2
Hellenen - Wedel 1U10mix
TGW Halle 1
TGW 2 - HellenenU14w
TGW Halle 4
BEAC - KemmernU12w group B
TGW Halle 2
TGW 2 - KemmernU10mix
TGW Halle 1
Hannover - BB UlmU14m
TGW Halle 4
Crailsheim - GöttingenU12m
TGW Halle 2
TGW 1 - BEACU14w
TGW Halle 4
Stuttgart - TGWU12w group A
TGW Halle 2
TGW 2 - GöttingenU14m
TGW Halle 4
Wedel - HellenenU12m
TGW Halle 1
Hagen - TSJ MünchenU12w group B
TGW Halle 2
Bamberg - TGW 2U14w
TGW Halle 4
SG SEK - TGWU12m
TGW Halle 1
Csata - TGWU12w group A
TGW Halle 2
TGW 3 - TGW 1U14m
TGW Halle 4
Wedel - StuttgartU12w group A
TGW Halle 2
BEAC - TSJ MünchenU12w group B
TGW Halle 1
Kemmern - HagenU12w group B
TGW Halle 2
Hannover - TGW 3U14m
TGW Halle 4
TGW - CrailsheimU12m
TGW Halle 1
TGW (1.A) - TSJ München (4.B)U12w PlayOffs
TGW Halle 2
TGW 1 - BambergU14w
TGW Halle 4
Göttingen - HellenenU12m
TGW Halle 1
Wedel (2.A) - Kemmern (3.B)U12w PlayOffs
TGW Halle 2
Göttingen - TGW 1U14m
TGW Halle 4
SG SEK - WedelU12m
TGW Halle 1
Csata (3.A) - Hagen (2.B)U12w PlayOffs
TGW Halle 2
Hellenen - BEACU14w
TGW Halle 4
Stuttgart (4.A) - BEAC (1.B)U12w PlayOffs
TGW Halle 2
Hellenen - Wedel 2U10mix
TGW Halle 1
BB Ulm - TGW 2U14m
TGW Halle 4
TGW - HellenenU12m
TGW Halle 2
Wedel 1 - KemmernU10mix
TGW Halle 1
TGW1 (3.) - BEAC (4.)U14w-PlayOffs
TGW Halle 4
Halbfinale: TGW (Winner 1.A/4.B)- Wedel (Winner 2.A/3.B)U12w PlayOffs
TGW Halle 2
TGW 2 - TGW 1U10mix
TGW Halle 1
Hannover - GöttingenU14m
TGW Halle 4
Halbfinale: Csata (Winner 3.A/2.B) - BEAC (Winner 4.A/1.B)U12w PlayOffs
TGW Halle 2
Hellenen - CrailsheimU10mix
TGW Halle 1
BEAC (Loser 3/4) - TGW2 (5.)U14w-PlayOffs
TGW Halle 4
Göttingen - WedelU12m
TGW Halle 2
Wedel 2 - KemmernU10mix
TGW Halle 1
Platz5-8: TSJ München (Loser 1.A/4.B) - Kemmern (Loser 2.A/3.B)U12w PlayOffs
TGW Halle 2
3.Platz: Wedel (Loser I) - Csata (Loser II)U12w PlayOffs
TGW Halle 4
TGW 1 - CrailsheimU10mix
TGW Halle 1
TGW 2 - TGW 1U14m
TGW Halle 4
Platz5-8: Hagen (Loser 3.A/2.B) - Stuttgart (Loser 4.A/1.B)U12w PlayOffs
TGW Halle 2
TGW 2 - CrailsheimU10mix
TGW Halle 1
Finale: Bamberg (1.) - Hellenen (2.)U14w-PlayOffs
TGW Halle 4
Crailsheim - SG SEKU12m
TGW Halle 2
Wedel 1 - Wedel 2U10mix
TGW Halle 1
BB Ulm - TGW 3U14m
TGW Halle 4
Finale: TGW - BEACU12w PlayOffs
TGW Halle 2